Michael Robison

Michael Robison

Michael Robison is a Canadian film and television director and editor. Robison began his career directing documentaries. He then became an editor on HBO's horror anthology series Tales from the Crypt. Since then he has directed over 200 hours of episodic television.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1955-08-29
Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Also Known As: Майкл Робисон

Movies List of Michael Robison