Alexandre Borges

Alexandre Borges

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1966-02-23
Place of Birth: Santos, São Paulo, Brazil
Also Known As:

Movies List of Alexandre Borges

HD

Gatão de Meia Idade

2006 Movie
HD

Nelson Gonçalves

2002 Movie
HD

Happily Married

2015 Movie
HD

Nanoilusão

2005 Movie
HD

Rua Javari

2007 Movie
HD

A Fit of Rage

1999 Movie
HD

Getulio

2014 Movie
HD

Adagio sostenuto

2008 Movie
HD

Pato com Laranja

2004 Movie
HD

Mil e Uma

1996 Movie
HD

Bossa Nova

2000 Movie
HD

The Trespasser

2001 Movie
HD

Meus Dois Amores

2015 Movie
HD

Betrayal

1999 Movie
HD

Love and Co.

1998 Movie
HD

Glaura

1995 Movie
HD

Foreign Land

1996 Movie
HD

Zuzu Angel

2006 Movie
HD

Acquária

2003 Movie
HD

Deus Jr.

2000 Movie
HD

Plastic City

2009 Movie