Yan Jin

Yan Jin

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1909-12-30
Place of Birth: Seoul, Korea
Also Known As: Yan Jin, Gam Yim, Raymond King, 金焰, Цзинь Янь, Рэймонд Кинг, Янь Цзинь, Yim Gam

Movies List of Yan Jin

HD

The Big Road

1935 Movie
HD

母亲

1956 Movie
HD

林冲雪夜歼仇记

1939 Movie
HD

Love and Duty

1938 Movie
HD

人道

1932 Movie
HD

The Peach Girl

1931 Movie
HD

Wild Rose

1932 Movie
HD

Never Lonesome

1947 Movie
HD

Wild Flower

1930 Movie
HD

The Mother

1957 Movie
HD

Three Modern Ladies

1933 Movie
HD

暴风中的雄鹰

1957 Movie
HD

Chengshi zhi ye

1933 Movie
HD

Love and Duty

1931 Movie
HD

伟大的起点

1955 Movie