Alexandra Daddario

Alexandra Daddario

Alexandra Anna Daddario (born March 16, 1986) is an American actress. She had her breakthrough portraying Annabeth Chase in the Percy Jackson film series (2010–2013). She has since starred as Paige in Hall Pass (2011), Heather Miller in Texas Chainsaw 3D (2013), Blake Gaines in San Andreas (2015), Summer Quinn in Baywatch (2017), and Alexis Butler in We Summon the Darkness (2019). She has also guest starred in television series such as White Collar, It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia, True Detective, New Girl, and American Horror Story: Hotel. In 2021, she starred in the first season of the HBO series The White Lotus, for which she received widespread critical acclaim and an Emmy nomination for Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie in 2022.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-03-16
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Alex Daddario, Alexandra Daddorio , Александра Даддарио, 알렉산드라 다드다리오, Alexandra Anna Daddario, Αλεξάντρα Άννα Νταντάριο, Αλεξάντρα Νταντάριο, Александра Даддаріо, ألكسندرا داداريو, അലക്സാണ്ട്ര ദദ്ദാറിയോ, 亚历珊德拉·达达里奥, الکساندرا داداریو, アレクサンドラ・ダダリオ

Movies List of Alexandra Daddario

HD

Texas Chainsaw 3D

2013 Movie
HD

The Layover

2017 Movie
HD

Airborne

Movie
HD

Faces Without Eyes

2015 Movie
HD

Bereavement

2010 Movie
HD

Life in Text.

2013 Movie
HD

San Andreas

2015 Movie
HD

Baked in Brooklyn

2016 Movie
HD

When We First Met

2018 Movie
HD

Happy Life

Movie
HD

Die in a Gunfight

2021 Movie
HD

Wildflower

2022 Movie
HD

Burying the Ex

2014 Movie
HD

Night Hunter

2019 Movie
HD

1 Night in San Diego

2020 Movie
HD

The Choice

2016 Movie
HD

Baywatch

2017 Movie
HD

Pitch

2006 Movie
HD

Hall Pass

2011 Movie
HD

The Attic

2008 Movie
HD

Songbird

2020 Movie
HD

The Hottest State

2006 Movie
HD

Lost Transmissions

2020 Movie
HD

The Babysitters

2008 Movie
HD

The House

2017 Movie