Guillermo del Toro

Guillermo del Toro

Guillermo del Toro (born October 9, 1964) is a Mexican director, producer, screenwriter, novelist and designer. He is mostly known for his acclaimed films, Pan's Labyrinth and the Hellboy film franchise. He is a frequent collaborator with Ron Perlman, Federico Luppi and Doug Jones. His films draw heavily on sources as diverse as weird fiction, fantasy and war.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1964-10-09
Place of Birth: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Also Known As: 기예르모 델 토로, Γκιγιέρμο Ντελ Τόρο

Movies List of Guillermo del Toro

HD

Spanish Gothic

2013 Movie
HD

Pan and the Fairies

2007 Movie
HD

The Power of Myth

2007 Movie
HD

Crimson Phantoms

2016 Movie
HD

Hand Tailored Gothic

2016 Movie
HD

Clapboard Jungle

2020 Movie
HD

A Living Thing

2016 Movie
HD

El último truco

2008 Movie
HD

Extraordinary Tales

2013 Movie
HD

78/52

2017 Movie
HD

Five Came Back

2017 Movie
HD

Puss in Boots

2011 Movie
HD

Masters of Horror

2002 Movie
HD

Bullfighter

2000 Movie
HD

Cronos

1993 Movie
HD

Men in Suits

2012 Movie
HD

Lennon or McCartney

2014 Movie
HD

Love, Antosha

2019 Movie
HD

Quantum of Solace

2008 Movie
HD

Hellboy

2004 Movie
HD

Diary of the Dead

2008 Movie
HD

The Book of Life

2014 Movie