Gard B. Eidsvold

Gard B. Eidsvold

Gard Bjørnstjerne Eidsvold is a Norwegian actor, director, producer and playwright.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1966-05-07
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: Gard Eidsvold, Gard Bjørnstjerne Eidsvold

Movies List of Gard B. Eidsvold

HD

Havet stiger

1990 Movie
HD

Supernova

2007 Movie
HD

My Jealous Barber

2004 Movie
HD

The Perfect Murder

1992 Movie
HD

Visiting Hours

1990 Movie
HD

Pelle Politibil

2002 Movie
HD

Zero Kelvin

1995 Movie
HD

Brick Vision

2005 Movie
HD

House of Norway

2017 Movie
HD

Quisling

Movie
HD

The Last Lieutenant

1993 Movie
HD

The Woman in My Life

2003 Movie
HD

Bold Eagles

2013 Movie
HD

A Somewhat Gentle Man

2010 Movie
HD

Absolutt Blåmandag

1999 Movie
HD

5 Lies

2007 Movie
HD

Troll

2022 Movie
HD

Grand Hotel

2016 Movie
HD

The Radio Pirates

2007 Movie
HD

Ella Bella Bingo

2020 Movie
HD

Odd Little Man

2000 Movie
HD

De 7 dødssyndene

2000 Movie
HD

For Real

2021 Movie
HD

Blind gudinne

1997 Movie
HD

Out Stealing Horses

2019 Movie
HD

Beatles

2014 Movie
HD

Gold Run

2022 Movie
HD

Hamsun

1996 Movie
HD

Lethal Lies

1992 Movie
HD

I Am Dina

2002 Movie