Mads Sjøgård Pettersen

Mads Sjøgård Pettersen

Mads Sjøgård Pettersen is a Norwegian actor and writer, known for Home for Christmas (2019), The 12th Man (2017), Nobel (2016), and Troll (2022).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1984-02-21
Place of Birth: Norway
Also Known As: Mads Pettersen

Movies List of Mads Sjøgård Pettersen

HD

X

Movie
HD

Fallet

2014 Movie
HD

Unns Kjærlighet

2012 Movie
HD

Cave

2016 Movie
HD

Upperdog

2009 Movie
HD

Troll

2022 Movie
HD

North

2009 Movie
HD

The 12th Man

2017 Movie
HD

The Riot

2023 Movie
HD

Eddie the Eagle

2016 Movie
HD

Dark Woods II

2015 Movie
HD

Amundsen

2019 Movie
HD

August Fools

2013 Movie
HD

Cold Prey II

2008 Movie
HD

Victoria

2013 Movie