Armando Silvestre

Known For
Acting

Popular
1.712

Birthday
1926-01-06

Place of Birth
San Diego - California - USA

Also Known As

  • Armando Sylvester
  • Armando Enrique Silvestre

Armando Silvestre

Biography

Armando Silvestre (born 6 January 1926) is a Mexican film actor. He has appeared in more than 190 films since 1948.

Cast

crew