Nobuyo Oyama

Nobuyo Oyama

Nobuyo Oyama, born Yamashita Nobuyo is a Japanese voice actress represented by Actors Seven. She is best known for playing the title character in the long-running Doraemon anime.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1933-10-16
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Ooyama Nobuyo, 大山のぶ代, おおやま のぶよ, Nobuyo Ohyama, Nobuyo Yamashita, Nobuyo Ōyama, 山下羨代, Nobuyo Ooyama

Movies List of Nobuyo Oyama