Noriko Ohara

Known For
Acting

Popular
4.199

Birthday
1935-10-02

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • おはら のりこ
  • 小原乃梨子
  • Noriko Tobe
  • Ohara Noriko
  • 小原 法子

Noriko Ohara

Biography

Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles (1979) and Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (1984).

Cast

crew