Ennis Esmer

Ennis Esmer

Ennis Esmer (born December 29, 1978) is a Canadian actor and comedian of Turkish descent. He first came to prominence as the host of Toronto 1's short-lived variety series The Toronto Show in 2003. He has had supporting roles in television series' such as The Listener, Blindspot, Private Eyes, and You Me Her, as well as in feature films such as Young People Fucking and Miss Sloane.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1978-12-29
Place of Birth: Ankara, Turkey
Also Known As:

Movies List of Ennis Esmer

HD

Ruthless

2015 Movie
HD

Dirty Singles

2014 Movie
HD

Clara

2018 Movie
HD

Brace for Impact

2016 Movie
HD

The Go-Getters

2018 Movie
HD

Decoys

2004 Movie
HD

Sex After Kids

2013 Movie
HD

Snowglobe

2007 Movie
HD

Nose to Tail

2020 Movie
HD

Young People Fucking

2007 Movie
HD

What If

2013 Movie
HD

How to Deal

2003 Movie
HD

Miss Sloane

2016 Movie
HD

The Rocker

2008 Movie